Prázdninový režim
Prázdniny jsou čas, kdy je krásně a když je krásně, chodí lidi k vodě. Zajděte se taky vykoupat, my chodíme každý pátek. Proto bude v pátky po celé prázdniny zavřeno a i objednávky vyřizujeme jen pondělí-čtvrtek.
Děkujeme za pochopení a přejeme krásné počasí.

PPTQ Bilbao - Modern 17.9.2017

První místo a kvalifikaci si na Slovensko odnáší Erik Olschleger!



1. Erik Olschleger


Main Deck

4x Birds of Paradise

2x Noble Hierarch

2x Lotus Cobra

4x Voice of Resurgence

1x Eternal Witness

3x Renegade Rallier

4x Felidar Guardian

1x Thragtusk

1x Sun Titan

4x Oath of Nissa

4x Path to Exile

3x Eldritch Evolution

4x Shaeeli Rai

4x Windswepth Heath

4x Wooded Foothills

1x Flooded Strand

1x Arid Mesa

2x Temple Garden

1x Stomping Ground

1x Breeding Pool

2x Horizon Canopy

1x Razorverge Thicket

3x Forest

2x Plains


Sideboard

1x Avalanche Riders

1x Crumble to Dust

1x Devout Lightcaster

1x Dusk//Dawn

1x Eidolon of Rhetoric

1x Gaddock Teeg

1x Izzet Staticaster

1x Linvala, Keeper of Silence

1x Obstinate Baloth

1x Quasali Pridemage

1x Reclamation Sage

2x Scavenging Ooze

2x Stony Silence


2. Michal Hlaváček


Main Deck

4x Goblin Electromancer

3x Baral, Chief of Compliance

4x Sleight of Hand

4x Serum Visions

4x Pyretic Ritual

4x Desperate Ritual

4x Manamorphose

3x Remand

4x Gifts Ungiven

2x Past in Flames

2x Grapeshot

1x Empty the Warrens

1x Echoing Truth

2x Thought Scour

3x Misty Rainforest

2x Flooded Strand

2x Scalding Tarn

3x Steam Vents

1x Hallowed Fountain

3x Spirebluff Canal

1x Sulfur Falls

2x Island

1x Mountain


Sideboard

2x Lightning Bolt

2x Empty Warrens

3x Dragon Claw

2x Pyroclasm

1x Anger of the Gods

3x Dispel

2x Wear/Tear



3. Jiří Nitsche


Main Deck

4x Walking Ballista

1x Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite

1x Iona, Shield of Emeria

3x Path to Exile

3x Repeal

4x Thirst for Knowledge

4x Gifts Ungiven

1x Unburial Rites

1x Detention Sphere

1x Sphinx's Revelation

1x Supreme Verdict

1x Day if Judgement

1x Wrath of God

4x Azorious Signet

4x Expedition Map

1x Mindslaver

1x Talisman of Progress

4x Urza's Mine

4x Urza

4x Celestial Colonnade

2x Hallowed Fountain

1x Ghost Quarter

1x Island

1x Plains

1x Snow-Covered Island

1x Snow-Covered Plains


Sideboard

1x Disenchant

3x Leyline of Sancity

2x Condescend

3x Negate

2x Threads of Disloyality

1x Supreme Verdict

1x Crucible of Worlds

1x Engineered Explosives

1x Pithing Needle



4. Lukáš Vozdecký


Main Deck

4x Sakura-Tribe Scout

2x Azusa, Lost but Seeking

4x Primeval Titan

1x Walking Ballista

1x Oracle of Mul Daya

1x Simian Spirit Guide

4x Amulet of Vigor

4x Summoner's Pact

1x Engineered Explosives

4x Ancient Stirrings

4x Explore

1x Pact of Negation

1x Slaughter Pact

4x Simic Growth Chamber

4x Gemstone Mine

1x Ghost Quarter

1x Radiant Fountain

1x Cavern of Souls

1x Khalani Garden

2x Botanical Sanctum

3x Snow-Covered Forest

1x Slayer's Stronghold

1x Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion

1x Boros Garrison

2x Gruul Turf

1x Selesnya Sanctuary

1x Vesuva

3x Tolaria West

1x Golgari Rot Farm


Sideboard

1x Pact of Negation

2x Swan Song

1x Seal of Primordium

1x Reclamation Sage

1x Ruric Thar, the Unbowed

1x Engineered Explosives

1x Bojuka Bog

1x Chameleon Colossus

1x Firespout

2x Tireless Tracker

1x Ghost Quarter

1x Thragtusk

1x Dismember


5. Štěpán Dudešek


Main Deck

4x Arcbound Ravager

4x Steel Overseer

4x Ornithopter

4x Signal Pest

4x Vault Skirge

2x Memnite

2x Etched Champion

2x Master of Etherium

4x Cranial Plating

4x Mox Opal

4x Springlef Drum

1x Welding Jar

4x Galvanic Blast

4x Blinkmoth Nexus

4x Inkmoth Nexus

4x Darksteel Citadel

3x Glimmervoid

1x Spire of Industry

1x Mountain


Sideboard

1x Blood Moon

2x Thoughtseize

1x Rule of Law

2x Ghirapur Aether Grid

1x Wear/Tear

1x Dispatch

1x Ancient Grudge

1x Etched Champion

2x Grafdigger's Cage

2x Relic of Progenitus

1x Stubborn Denial




6. Pavel Zůna


Main Deck

4x Dark Confidant

2x Scavenging Ooze

4x Tarmogoyf

2x Grim Flayer

1x Eternal Witness

1x Tireless Tracker

2x Kitchen Finks

1x Liliana, the Last Hope

3x Liliana of the Veil

3x Thoughtseize

1x Shadow of Doubt

4x Inquisition of Kozilek

2x Collective Brutality

1x Go for the Throat

3x Fatal Push

3x Abrupt Decay

4x Verdant Catacombs

1x Marsh Flats

2x Overgrown Tomb

4x Blooming Marsh

2x Hissing Quagmire

1x Woodland Cemetary

3x Ghost Quarter

1x Scavenger Grounds

3x Swamp

2x Forest


Sideboard

4x Grafdigger's Cage

2x Fulminator Mage

2x Drown in Sorrow

2x Feed the Clan

1x Damnation

1x Shadow of Doubt

1x Surgical Extraction

1x Nihil Spellbomb

1x Maelstrom Pulse



7. Tomáš Bor


Main Deck

3x Thraben Inspector

4x Leonin Arbiter

2x Scavenging Ooze

2x Quasali Pridemage

2x Mirrian Crusader

2x Ramunap Excavator

1x Eternal Witness

1x Aven Mindcensor

4x Flickerwisp

3x Restoration Angel

1x Eldrazi Displacer

4x Thalia, Guardian of Thraben

4x Path to Exile

4x Aether Vial

4x Temple Garden

4x Ghost Quarter

3x Tectonic Edge

3x Horizon Canopy

3x Stirring Wildwood

1x Cavern of Souls

4x Plains

1x Forest


Sideboard

1x Gaddock Teeg

2x Stony Silence

1x Pithing Needle

1x Dromoka's Command

1x Declaration in Stone

3x Kitchen Finks

1x Samurai of the Pale Curtain

2x Dusk/Dawn

2x Relic of Progenitus

1x Mirrian Crusader



8. Petr Kudela


Main Deck

4x Snapcaster Mage

4x Spell Queller

3x Geist of the Saint Traft

4x Serum Visions

4x Path to Exile

4x Lightning Bolt

3x Lightning Helix

3x Logic Knot

3x Electrolyze

4x Cryptic Command

4x Celestial Colonnade

4x Scalding Tarn

4x Flooded Strand

2x Steam Vents

2x Hallowed Fountain

1x Sacred Foundry

3x Spirebluff Canal

3x Island

1x Mountain

1x Plains

Sideboard

3x Relic of Progenitus

1x Disdainful Stroke

1x Wear/Tear

1x Celestial Purge

1x Elspeth, Sun's Champion

1x Stony Silence

1x Vendilion Clique

1x Supreme Verdict

1x Dusk/Dawn

2x Ceremonious Rejection

1x Dispel

1x Runed Halo